Ancestors of Dave Eastham Margaret KIRKMAN


picture

picture Margaret KIRKMAN

      Sex: F
AKA: MADGE
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1906 - Bolton, Lancashire, England, Great Britain
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 
           AFN : 
                 


Parents
         Father: George KIRKMAN (1881-1957) 2
         Mother: Sarah Ann HALL (1881-1961) 3

Spouses and Children
1. *Cliff COLLINGS (Abt 1910 - 1962) 1 
       Marriage: 
       Children:
                1. Living
picture

Sources


1 Sheila Crawley, Surety: 3.

2 Sheila Crawley, Surety: 3. .... Source Of Data
@NS18681@, Surety: 3.

3 Sheila Crawley, Surety: 3. .... Source Of Data
@NS18571@, Surety: 3.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created Mar 16, 2014 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia