Ancestors of Dave Eastham Robert William HALL


picture

picture Robert William HALL

      Sex: M
AKA: Bob
Individual Information
          Birth: 1872 - Ince,Cheshire,England,Great Britain
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 
           AFN : 
                 

Events
Occupation
Coal Miner


Parents
         Father: Thomas HALL (1847-1913) 2
         Mother: Margaret ROBINSON (1848-1909) 3

Spouses and Children
1. *May UNKNOWN (Abt 1892 -       ) 1 
       Marriage: 

2. Belinda HEYES (Abt 1869 -       ) 1 
       Marriage: 1896 - Wigan,Lancashire,England,Great Britain
       Children:
                1. James HALL (Abt 1899-      ) 1
                2. Living
picture

Sources


1 Sheila Crawley, Surety: 3.

2 Sheila Crawley, Surety: 3. .... Source Of Data
@NS20011@, Surety: 3.

3 Sheila Crawley, Surety: 3. .... Source Of Data
@NS20021@, Surety: 3.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created Mar 16, 2014 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia