Ancestors of Dave Eastham Elizabeth Jane HALL


picture

picture Elizabeth Jane HALL

      Sex: F
AKA: LIZZIE
Individual Information
          Birth: 1873 - Ince,Cheshire,England,Great Britain
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 
           AFN : 
                 

Events
Occupation
Cotton weaver
Residence
Lily Street, Bolton


Parents
         Father: Thomas HALL (1847-1913) 2
         Mother: Margaret ROBINSON (1848-1909) 3

Spouses and Children
1. *Thomas MARSDEN (       -       ) 1 
       Marriage: 
       Children:
                1. Living
picture

Sources


1 Sheila Crawley, Surety: 3.

2 Sheila Crawley, Surety: 3. .... Source Of Data
@NS20011@, Surety: 3.

3 Sheila Crawley, Surety: 3. .... Source Of Data
@NS20021@, Surety: 3.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created Mar 16, 2014 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia