Ancestors of Dave Eastham Mary DOVIDAITIS


picture

picture Mary DOVIDAITIS



      Sex: F
AKA: Mamie
Individual Information
          Birth: Jan 20, 1895 - Brooklyn, Kings, New York, USA
    Christening: 
          Death: Nov 1963 - Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA
         Burial: Nov 19, 1963 - St Casimar Cemetery,Chicago,Cook,IL,USA
 Cause of Death: 
           AFN : 
                 


Parents
         Father: Vincent DOVIDAITIS (1867-1932)
         Mother: Agatha MIKALAUSKAS (Abt 1871-1916)
picture

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created Mar 16, 2014 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia