Ancestors of Dave Eastham Antanas DOVIDAITIS


picture

picture Antanas DOVIDAITIS

      Sex: M
AKA: Anthony
Individual Information
          Birth: Jun 13, 1908 - Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA
    Christening: 
          Death: Nov 18, 1920 - Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA 1
         Burial: Nov 22, 1920 - St Casimar Cemetery,Chicago,Cook,IL,USA
 Cause of Death: 
           AFN : 
                 

Events
Alt First Name, Anthony


Parents
         Father: Vincent DOVIDAITIS (1867-1932)
         Mother: Agatha MIKALAUSKAS (Abt 1871-1916)

Notes
Burial Notes:
Plot: Section 16, Lot 5, Grave 21
General:
Antanas b. 1908 d. 1922 buried 22 Nov 1922
picture

Sources


1 Antanas Dovidaitis' Death Certificate, Surety: 4.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created Mar 16, 2014 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia